Market Stalls

    Bar and restaurants
    BAR SCHIAVONI di Fantoni sas – stand 1

    Wine shop and Beverages
    Govoni Samuele – stand 104
    Barozzini Marco – stand 21, 22, 23
    L’enoteca di Franca e Marco – stand 33

    Sweets and sweet local specialties
    – stand 79

    Newsstand
    Boni Giorgia – stand 73

    Flower shop
    LA FIORERIA DELL’ALBINELLI di Simona Verzelloni – stand 59, 67, 68, 84

    Cheese shop
    Bertelli Ermanna – stand 105, 016
    Garuti Enrico – stand 92
    LA FORMA snc di Balugani e Zanarini – stand 36, 37
    MARTINELLI DEANNA dei fratelli Arletti snc – stand 81, 82
    Sala Vanna – stand 34, 35
    LA BAITA snc di Alberto Sirotti e C. – stand R, S
    DA GIOVANNI di Scuto Giovanni – stand 40, 41

    Fruit and vegetables
    A MODO BIO sas di Boccolari & C. – stand 101
    AMADORI snc di Rabacchi e Sassi – stand 89, 90, 91, 97
    Arhiri Zosim – stand 88
    BELLORI ALESSANDRO E CLAUDIA snc – stand 76, 77
    CA-SA SNC – stand 85
    Cavalcanti M&R snc – stand 93
    FRATELLI CALZOLARI snc di Eddi & Ciro – stand 69
    Gasparini Roberta – stand 107
    IL NUOVO FRUTTETO J & C snc- stand 99
    LDM di Vaschieri Daniele e C. – stand 80
    ORTOFRUTTA IL CESTO di Ferrarini Fabrizio – stand 103
    ROVATTI PATRIZIA & C. snc – stand 109
    Scappini Girolamo – stand 70
    ZANASI FABIO & C sas – stand 102
    Zanasi Valeria – stand 87

    Delicatessen
    FAMIGLIA BERTANI snc di Bertani D. & C. – stand 61, 65
    IL PICCOLO MUGNAIO Soc. Agricola – stand 14, 15

    Grains, jams, oil
    Vignudini Marco – stand 83

    Butchery
    AL CARNI snc di Alarici & C. – stand 4, 5
    LG CARNI snc di Golia Michele – stand 24, 25
    PUNTO CARNI di Andrea Fratti – stand 49, 50
    VENTURELLI MARCO – stand 28
    ZOCCOLI PAOLA – stand 3

    Horse meat butchery
    Malagoli Cristian – stand 27

    Butchery and Salumeria
    Giovanardi Cesare – stand T

    Bakery
    Agrate Francesca – stand 94
    BEDENDO MASSIMO e C. snc – stand G, H
    Bellei Luisa – stand B, C
    Boni Massimo – stand 11
    Campedelli Pamela – stand P, Q
    FORNO DELLE ROSE snc di Magnoni e Soria – stand 38
    Murgano Gaetana – stand L
    PANETTERIA ENZO di De Gregorio Vincenzo – stand M, N, O
    Stefani Antonella – stand F

    Drugstore
    PARAFARMACIA MERCATO ALBINELLI srl – stand 19, 20

    Home made fresh pasta
    JE SUIS MARISA di Isabella Giliberti – stand 29
    IL PICCOLO MUGNAIO Soc. Agricola – stand 14, 15
    Barozzini Marco – stand 21, 22, 23

    Fish shop
    Guerzoni Luciana – stand 53, 54
    Laritonda Pietro – stand 55, 56, 57
    Laritonda Gianluca – stand 58

    Poultry shop
    Oliva Silvano – stand I
    Vaccari Maurizio – stand A

    Organic products, Grains, Spices
    “La Ragazôla” di Bavutti Veronica – stand 75

    Fry shop and Delicatessen
    FAMIGLIA BERTANI snc di Bertani D. & C. – stand 61, 65

    Delicatessen
    Fodor Sergiu – stand 108
    Prandini Andrea – stand 30, 31, 32
    Salumeria Bertacchini di Reggiani Antonietta – stand 17, 18
    Barozzini Marco – stand 21, 22, 23
    B.F. snc di Bonini A. e Facchini A. – stand 13
    SALUMERIA GASTRONOMIA LA NICCHIA snc di Negri – stand 26
    DA GIOVANNI di Scuto Giovanni – stand 40, 41

    Restaurants
    Mozzabella – stand 51, 52
    OSTERIA SA GHE’ di Davide Doda – stand 47, 48
    ARTIGIANI DEL GUSTO snc di Davide Lugli e C. – stand 66

    Grocery delivery service
    Bike Messenger – stand 6